Skip to content
Register
Cup · Round of 32
Marjeta na Dravskem polj
2 - 3Full time
Odranci

Marjeta na Dravskem polj vs Odranci Prediction, Odds & Tips

Our Prediction

Home or Draw (1X)
Odds–
66%
Confidence · Good
Marjeta na Dravskem poljDrawOdranci
Over/Under 2.5
–
BTTS
–
Correct score
–
HT/FT
1/1
20%
Double chance
1X
66%
Avg goals
–
Expected
Why we like it
  • Model advice: No predictions available.
  • Marjeta na Dravskem polj score 0.0 a game this season; Odranci score 0.0.

Match preview

Marjeta na Dravskem polj host Odranci in the Cup (Round of 32) on Saturday, 24 October 2026.

Our model leans towards Home or Draw (1X) with 66% confidence.

Quick answers

Who will win Marjeta na Dravskem polj vs Odranci?

Our model gives Marjeta na Dravskem polj 33%, the draw 33% and Odranci 33%. Our tip is Home or Draw (1X) (66% confidence).

What is the safest bet?

Double chance 1X (Home or Draw (1X)) has 66% confidence.

When is Marjeta na Dravskem polj vs Odranci?

Kick-off is Saturday, 24 October 2026, 16:00 UTC. The time on this page is shown in your own time zone.

Match events

  1. 30'
  2. 34'T. Vori
  3. 77'C. Cener
  4. 85'
  5. 89'T. Vori